2019
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Balaika | Katharina | 31.03.19 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 8 |
05.05.19 | Wings4Life Worldrun | Lauf | ||||
02.06.19 | Tulln Triathlon | Triathlon Staffel | Sprint | 2 | ||
30.06.19 | Vösendorf Tri | Triathlon | 8 | |||
20.07.19 | Erzbarg Rock | Lauf | 8 | |||
25.08.19 | Ladies Tri | Triathlon | 9 | |||
Bogner | Robert | 27.07.19 | Erzberg Run | Lauf | 13 | |
21.09.19 | Mürztriathlon | Triathlon | 7 | |||
Brezik | Tom | 26.03.19 | Ironman 70.3 | Triathlon | ||
23.06.19 | Weinvierter 1/8 Man | Triathlon | 10 | |||
30.06.19 | Vösendorf Tri | Triathlon | 7 | |||
10.08.19 | Gerasdorf Tri | Triathlon | 5 | |||
14.08.19 | Vollmondschwimmen Donau | Schwimmen | 3 | |||
18.08.19 | Thermentri Fürstenfeld | Triathlon | 5 | |||
Brunner | Marion | 23.06.19 | Weinvierter 1/8 Man | Triathlon | 3 | |
30.06.19 | Vösendorf Tri | Triathlon | 2 | |||
10.08.19 | Gerasdorf Tri | Triathlon | 4 | |||
18.08.19 | Thermentri Fürstenfeld | Triathlon | 2 | |||
25.08.19 | Ladies Tri | Triathlon | ||||
Eisenkölbl | Martin | 31.03.19 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 4 |
03.03.19 | Laufen hilft | Lauf | 5 | 2 | ||
04.05.19 | Zöbern 3 Hügellauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
11.05.19 | LMB Fahnenschwingerlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
19.05.19 | Bad Erlacher Sparkassenlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
02.06.19 | Tulln Triathlon | Triathlon Staffel | Sprint | 2 | ||
14.06.19 | 1. Airfield Run | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
20.07.19 | Wechsellandlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
18.08.19 | Thermentri Fürstenfeld | Triathlon | 4 | |||
24.08.19 | Alpkogellauf Trattenbach | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
21.09.19 | Schwarzauer Uferlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
06.10.19 | Gloggniter Innenstadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
13.10.19 | Lanzenkirchner Ortslauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
09.11.19 | XC Walpersbach | Lauf | 5 | 3 | ||
Eisenkölbl | Stefan | 31.03.19 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | |
05.05.19 | Wings4Life Worldrun | Lauf | 10 | 1 | ||
11.05.19 | LMB Fahnenschwingerlauf | Lauf | 10 | 2 | ||
02.06.19 | Tulln Triathlon | Triathlon Staffel | Sprint | 2 | ||
25.06.19 | Wald und Wiesenlauf | Lauf | 3 | |||
10.08.19 | Steinbrun Triathlon | Triathlon | Sprint | |||
Haumer | Ulli | 31.03.19 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 21 | 3 |
21.01.19 | 1. LCC Eisbärenlauf | Lauf | 21 | 7 | ||
3. LCC Eisbärenlauf | Lauf | 1,5 | 2 | |||
19.05.19 | Stubenbergsee | Schwimmen | 7 | |||
26.03.19 | Ironman 70.3 | Triathlon | 80 | 5 | ||
21.06.19 | Scwimmfestival Mörbisch | Schwimmen | 3,1 | 2 | ||
07.07.19 | IM Austria | Triathlon | ||||
20.07.19 | 3. Head Austria Openwater | Schwimmen | 1,25 | 3 | ||
04.08.19 | Hallstättersee Schwimmmarathon | Schwimmen | 2,1 | 4 | ||
10.08.19 | Ironman Gydina | Triathlon | ||||
17.08.19 | OpenWAter Faaker See | Schwimmen | 1 | |||
Herl | Sigi | 02.06.19 | St. Pöltner Radmarathon | Rad | 10 | 6 |
10.06.19 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | Rad | 120 | 14 | ||
13.07.19 | Salzkammergut Trophy | Rad | ||||
19.07.19 | Radchallenge Kaindorf | Rad | 107 | |||
Horvath | Robert | 26.03.19 | Ironman 70.3 | Triathlon | 120 | |
21.06.19 | Scwimmfestival Mörbisch | Schwimmen | 3,1 | 2 | ||
07.07.19 | IM Austria | Triathlon | ||||
20.07.19 | 3. Head Austria Openwater | Schwimmen | 1,25 | 3 | ||
04.08.19 | Hallstättersee Schwimmmarathon | Schwimmen | 2,1 | 5 | ||
17.08.19 | OpenWAter Faaker See | Schwimmen | 1 | |||
Karmienarz | Mirijam | 31.03.19 | 16. Trumauerlauf | Lauf | 10 | 4 |
Puchinger | Christian | 31.03.19 | 16. Trumauerlauf | Lauf | HM | |
07.07.19 | IM Austria | Triathlon | ||||
Temiskole | Thomas | 31.03.19 | VCM 2019 | Lauf |
2018
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Balaika | Katharina | 25.03.18 | Fischamend Stadtlauf (Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf) | Lauf | 5,4 | 7 |
27.05.18 | Frauenlauf | Lauf | 5 | 309 | ||
03.06.18 | Tulln Sprint Triathlon (Staffel) | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 2 | ||
Bankel | Dieter | 21.01.18 | Schlossparklauf | Lauf | 20 | 3 |
03.11.18 | Schlossparklauf | Lauf | 20 | 2 | ||
04.05.18 | 3. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 13 | ||
10.05.18 | Open Water Stubenbergsee | Schwimmen | 3,8 | 18 | ||
09.06.18 | Neufeldersee Sprint Triathlon | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 3 | ||
04.07.18 | Ironman Austria 2018 Klagenfurt | Triathlon | 3,8/180/42 | 114 | ||
Brezik | Tom | 04.05.18 | 3. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 20 |
20.05.18 | Klosterneuburg Triathlon | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 6 | ||
03.06.18 | Tulln Sprint Triathlon | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 6 | ||
09.06.18 | Neufeldersee Sprint Triathlon | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 3 | ||
04.07.18 | Ironman Austria 2018 Klagenfurt | Triathlon | 3,8/180/42 | 179 | ||
Eisenkölbl | Martin | 27.5. | Ring Attacke Red-Bull-Ring | Rad | 56 | 79 |
03.06.18 | Tulln Sprint Triathlon (Staffel) | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 2 | ||
Eisenkölbl | Stefan | 25.03.18 | Fischamend Stadtlauf (Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf) | Lauf | 5,4 | 2 |
20.05.18 | Klosterneuburg Triathlon | Triathlon | 1,5/40/10 | 7 | ||
27.05.18 | Ring Attacke Red-Bull-Ring | Rad | 56 | 77 | ||
03.06.18 | Tulln Sprint Triathlon | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 9 | ||
09.06.18 | Herz Bewegt Charity | Rad | 317 | |||
Führer | Emanuel | 27.05.18 | Ironman 70.3 St. Pölten | Triathlon | 1,9/90/21,1 | 129 |
04.07.18 | Ironman Austria 2018 Klagenfurt | Triathlon | 3,8/180/42 | 206 | ||
Haumer | Ulli | 20.04.18 | 1. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 5 |
27.04.18 | 2. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 1 | ||
04.05.18 | 3. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 2 | ||
10.05.18 | Open Water Stubenbergsee | Schwimmen | 1,5 | 6 | ||
12.05.18 | Austria Open Swim Klosterneuburg | Schwimmen | 1 | |||
25.05.18 | 4. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 8 | 1 | ||
26.05.18 | Apfelland Tri Stubenbergsee | Triathlon | 2 | |||
10.06.18 | Ironman 70.3 Rapperswil (SUI) | Triathlon | 1,9/90/21,1 | 21 | ||
04.07.18 | Challange Roth (Staffel) | Triathlon | 3,8/180/42 | |||
Herl | Sigi | 04.05.18 | 3. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 16 |
20.05.18 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | Rad | 80 | 28 | ||
24.06.18 | Mondsee 5 Seen Marathon | Rad | 140 | 147 | ||
Horvath | Robert | 04.05.18 | 3. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 22 |
05.05.18 | Austria Open Swim Kaiserwasser | Schwimmen | 4 | |||
10.05.18 | Open Water Stubenbergsee | Schwimmen | 3,8 | 28 | ||
12.05.18 | Austria Open Swim Klosterneuburg | Schwimmen | 4 | |||
20.05.18 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | Rad | 80 | 13 | ||
Kamieniarz | Mirijam | 25.03.18 | Fischamend Stadtlauf (Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf) | Lauf | 5,4 | 4 |
25.04.18 | Trumauer Lauferlebnis | Lauf | 10 | 1 | ||
10.05.18 | Open Water Stubenbergsee | Schwimmen | 1,5 | 12 | ||
27.05.18 | Frauenlauf | Lauf | 5 | 96 | ||
Puchinger | Christian | 1/26/18 | 24h Bgld extrem | Lauf | 120 | |
25.03.18 | Fischamend Stadtlauf (Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf) | Lauf | 10 | 4 | ||
25.04.18 | Trumauer Lauferlebnis | Lauf | 10 | 2 | ||
10.05.18 | Open Water Stubenbergsee | Schwimmen | 3,8 | 2 | ||
27.05.18 | Ironman 70.3 St. Pölten | Triathlon | 1,9/90/21,1 | 56 | ||
Brunner | Marion | 04.05.18 | 3. Wienerwald Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 3 |
10.05.18 | Open Water Stubenbergsee | Schwimmen | 1,5 | 18 | ||
03.06.18 | Tulln Sprint Triathlon | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 7 | ||
09.06.18 | Neufeldersee Sprint Triathlon | Triathlon | 0,75/20/5 | 3 | ||
Riebenbauer | Stefan | 18.05.18 | SK Rapid Wien Lauf | Laufen | 5,4 | 22 |
24.06.18 | Vösendorfer 1/10 Man | Triathlon | 0,38/18/42 | 14 | ||
Riebenbauer | Ben | 18.05.18 | SK Rapid Wien Lauf | Laufen | 0,9 | 7 |
2017
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Bogner | Robert | 2/19/17 | LCC Eisenbärenlauf | Lauf | 21,195 | 37 |
Brezik | Thomas | 6/2/17 | Linz Triathlon | Tri | 0,75/20/5 | 24 |
6/10/17 | Neufeldersee Triathlon | Tri | 0,75/20/5 | 13 | ||
Brunner | Marion | 6/2/17 | Linz Triathlon | Tri | 0,75/20/5 | 5 |
6/10/17 | Neufeldersee Triathlon | Tri | 0,75/20/5 | 6 | ||
Eisenkölbl | Martin | 5/7/17 | Wings For Life Run | Lauf | 29 | 103 |
5/28/17 | Ring Attacke 10 | Rad | 43 | 7 | ||
6/3/17 | Brucker Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 3 | ||
6/9/17 | Sonnwendlauf Schwadorf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
| 7/22/17 | Ortslauf Aspang | Lauf | 5 | 1 | |
6/22/17 | LCC Firmenlauf | Lauf | 5 | 4 | ||
Eisenkölbl | Stefan | 2/19/17 | LCC Eisenbärenlauf | Lauf | 7 | 18 |
3/26/17 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5,4 | 4 | ||
4/22/17 | Vienna City Marathon | Lauf | 10 | 47 | ||
5/7/17 | Wings For Life Run | Lauf | 17,5 | 396 | ||
5/28/17 | Ring Attacke 10 | Rad | 43 | 17 | ||
6/3/17 | Brucker Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 18 | ||
6/9/17 | Sonnwendlauf Schwadorf | Lauf | 5 | 7 | ||
Gräf | Alexander | 4/30/17 | Neusiedlersee Radmarathon | Rad | 125 | 16 |
5/14/17 | Triathlon Klosterneuburg | Tri | 0,75/20/5 | 6 | ||
5/21/17 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | Tri | 1,9/90/21,195 | 4 | ||
5/28/17 | Ring Attacke 1 | Rad | 4,3 | 4 | ||
5/28/17 | Ring Attacke 10 | Rad | 43 | 7 | ||
6/3/17 | Brucker Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 2 | ||
6/4/17 | St.Pöltner Radmarathon | Rad | 158 | 23 | ||
6/11/17 | Dolomiten Radmarathon | Rad | 112 | 52 | ||
Hasler | Christian | 2/19/17 | LCC Eisenbärenlauf | Lauf | 28 | 2 |
3/26/17 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 5 | ||
4/23/17 | Vienna City Marathon | Lauf | 42,195 | 51 | ||
5/21/17 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | Tri | 1,9/90/21,195 | 4 | ||
6/3/17 | Brucker Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
6/10/17 | Neufeldersee Triathlon | Tri | 0,75/20/5 | 10 | ||
Herl | Siegfried | 4/30/17 | Neusiedlersee Radmarathon | Rad | 125 | 32 |
Riebenbauer | Stefan | 3/26/17 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5,4 | 1 |
5/13/17 | Sparta Race Wr.Neustadt | Lauf | 14 | 81 | ||
6/4/17 | Triathlon Tulln | Tri | 0,75/20/5 | 12 |
2016
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Bankel | Dieter | 2/21/16 | Wien- LCC Eisbärlauf 2 | Lauf | 21,195 | 40 |
3/20/16 | Wien-LCC Eisbärlauf 3 | Lauf | 21,195 | 30 | ||
5/7/16 | Apfelland Open Water Swim | Swim | 1,5 | 5 | ||
6/9/16 | Neufeld Open Water Swim | Swim | 1,9 | 1 | ||
6/11/16 | 29.Neufeld Triathlon Sprint | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 3 | ||
6/12/16 | 29.Neufeld Triathlon Olympisch | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 27 | ||
9/3/16 | 29. Podersdorf Halbdistanz Triahtlon | TRI | 1,9/90/21,195 | 14 | ||
Bogner | Robert | 1/6/16 | Simmeringer 3. Königslauf | Lauf | 3,2 | 33 |
1/24/16 | Wien- LCC Eisbärlauf 1 | Lauf | 21,195 | 40 | ||
3/20/16 | Wien-LCC Eisbärlauf 3 | Lauf | 21,195 | 42 | ||
4/3/16 | Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf | Lauf | 10 | 18 | ||
6/5/16 | 35. Internationale Mondseelauf | Lauf | 21,195 | 25 | ||
Brezik | Thomas | 1/6/16 | Simmeringer 3. Königslauf | Lauf | 3,2 | 76 |
3/13/16 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21,1 | 93 | ||
5/21/16 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 17 | ||
5/28/16 | Linztriathlon | TRI | 1,9/90/21,195 | 102 | ||
7/2/16 | ASVÖ-Steeltownman | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 19 | ||
7/19/16 | Kitz Tri Game | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 20 | ||
8/14/16 | Marchfeld Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 16 | ||
8/21/16 | Thermentriathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 7 | ||
9/11/16 | Sankt Pölten Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 18 | ||
Brunner | Marion | 1/6/16 | Simmeringer 3. Königslauf | Lauf | 3,2 | 12 |
3/13/16 | Wien Energie Fun Run | Lauf | 7 | 10 | ||
5/21/16 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 12 | ||
8/14/16 | Marchfeld Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 2 | ||
8/21/16 | Thermentriathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 3 | ||
8/28/16 | P3 Ladies Triathon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 3 | ||
9/11/16 | Sankt Pölten Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 6 | ||
Führer | Emanuel | 4/3/16 | Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf | Lauf | 10 | 11 |
3/20/16 | Wien-LCC Eisbärlauf 3 | Lauf | 21,195 | 66 | ||
5/7/16 | Apfelland Open Water Swim | Swim | 1,5 | 13 | ||
5/8/16 | Wings For Life Run | Lauf | 22 | 1839 | ||
5/21/16 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 24 | ||
6/9/16 | Neufeld Open Water Swim | Swim | 1,9 | 2 | ||
6/12/16 | 29.Neufeld Triathlon Olympisch | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 27 | ||
Gräf | Alexander | 4/3/16 | Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf | Lauf | 10 | 2 |
4/17/16 | 11. Int. Burgenland Duathlon | DUA | 10/40/5 | 3 | ||
4/30/16 | Mörbisch Zeitfahren | Rad | 20 | 50 | ||
5/1/16 | Neusiedlersee Radmarathon | Rad | 120 | 10 | ||
5/22/16 | IRONMAN 70.3 Sankt Pölten | TRI | 1,9/90/21,195 | 26 | ||
6/11/16 | 29.Neufeld Triathlon ÖSTM Sprint | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 7 | ||
7/23/16 | Mürzzuschlag Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 1 | ||
8/7/16 | Krems Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 3 | ||
Hasler | Christian | 3/6/16 | 3.VCM Winterlaufserie | Lauf | 28 | 1 |
4/3/16 | Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf | Lauf | 10 | 3 | ||
4/10/16 | Vienna City Marathon | Lauf | 42,195 | 127 | ||
6/11/16 | Charity Night Run | Lauf | 10 | 5 | ||
7/23/16 | Mürzzuschlag Triathlon | TRI | 0,2/18/3,3 | 9 | ||
9/4/16 | 29. Podersdorf Triahtlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 11 | ||
Herl | Siegfried | 5/1/16 | Neusiedlersee Radmarathon | Rad | 120 | 56 |
Karner | Andreas | 1/17/16 | 1. VCM Winterlaufserie | Lauf | 14 | 7 |
2/14/16 | 2.VCM Winterlaufserie | Lauf | 14 | 3 | ||
2/21/16 | Wien- LCC Eisbärlauf 2 | Lauf | 14 | 9 | ||
3/13/16 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21,195 | 31 | ||
3/20/16 | Wien-LCC Eisbärlauf 3 | Lauf | 28 | 10 | ||
4/3/16 | Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf | Lauf | 10 | 10 | ||
4/10/16 | Vienna City Marathon | Lauf | 21,195 | 86 | ||
5/8/16 | Wings For Life Run | Lauf | 31,5 | 442 | ||
5/22/16 | IRONMAN 70.3 Barcelona | TRI | 1,9/90/21,195 | 275 | ||
7/2/16 | ASVÖ-Steeltownman | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 24 | ||
7/10/16 | Mostiman | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 13 | ||
8/7/16 | IRONMAN 70.3 Polen | TRI | 1,9/90/21,195 | 93 | ||
9/4/16 | Stammersdorfer Winzerlauf | Lauf | 13,05 | 16 | ||
Opalska | Joanna | 1/24/16 | Wien- LCC Eisbärlauf 1 | Lauf | 7 | 35 |
4/3/16 | Jerry Geringer Gedenklauf | Lauf | 5,6 | 4 | ||
6/19/16 | 1/8 Man Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 12 | ||
7/2/16 | Mostiman | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 9 | ||
7/10/16 | ASVÖ-Steeltownman | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 11 | ||
Riebenbauer | Stefan | 5/21/16 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 32 |
5/11/16 | 29.Neufeld Triathlon Sprint | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 21 | ||
6/16/16 | Fishermans Friends Flachau | Lauf | 20 | / | ||
9/4/16 | 29. Podersdorf Triahtlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 11 | ||
9/10/16 | Reebook Spartan Race Tirol | Lauf | 25,36 | 29 | ||
Schwarzer | Gerald | 5/14/16 | Giro D'Italia Vienna | Rad | 68 | 20 |
2015
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Bankel | Dieter | 5/9/15 | Apfelland Schwimmmarathon | Schwimmen | 3,8 | 24 |
6/13/15 | 28. Neufeld Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/0/5 | 6 | ||
28.06.2015 | IRONMAN AUSTRIA | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 113 | ||
05.09.2015 | Halbdistanz-Podersdorf | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 16 | ||
19.09.2015 | 3. Genuss Apfellauf | Lauf | 21,195 | 116 | ||
31.12.2015 | Wien-LCC Silvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,325 | 83 | ||
10/18/15 | LCC-Herbst-Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21,195 | 28 | ||
Bogner | Robert | 7/4/15 | Fisherman's Friend StronmanRun | Lauf | 18,4 | 415 |
12/31/15 | Wien-LCC Silvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,325 | 112 | ||
Brezik | Thomas | 5/30/15 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 11 |
6/28/15 | Ironman Austria Kärnten | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 281 | ||
8/9/15 | Thermentriathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 5 | ||
8/17/15 | 2. Marchfeld Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 13 | ||
11/29/15 | Grafenegger Adventlauf | Lauf | 5 | 14 | ||
12/31/15 | Wien-LCC Silvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,325 | 144 | ||
Brunner | Marion | 12/31/15 | Wien-LCC Silvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,325 | 64 |
11/29/15 | Grafenegger Adventlauf | Lauf | 5 | 6 | ||
Karner | Andreas | 10/18/15 | LCC-Herbst-Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21,195 | 28 |
11/15/15 | LCC-Leopoldilauf | Lauf | 21,195 | 14 | ||
12/6/15 | LCC-Adventlauf | Lauf | 10 | 10 | ||
12/31/15 | Wien-LCC Silversterlauf | Lauf | 5,325 | 12 | ||
Lang | Erwin | 3/22/15 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 19 |
Oltean | Marcel | 5/17/15 | IRONMAN 70.3 AUSTRIA | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 141 |
6/14/15 | 28.Neufelder Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 19 | ||
Schwarzer | Gerald | 12/31/15 | Wien-LCC Silvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,325 | 159 |
2014
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Aistleitner | Wolfgang | 4/5/14 | Feuerwehrlauf | Lauf | 15 | 10 |
Bankel | Dieter | 9/20/14 | Stubenbergsee Apfelland Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 21 |
Bogner | Robert | 1/6/14 | Simmeringer Haide Dreikönigslauf | Lauf | 3,5 | 29 |
5/24/14 | X-Cross Run | Lauf | 10 | 109 | ||
7/5/14 | Fishermans Friend Strongmanrun | Lauf | 18 | 459 | ||
Brezik | Thomas | 1/6/14 | Simmeringer Haide Dreikönigslauf | Lauf | 3,5 | 41 |
3/30/14 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 37 | ||
4/26/14 | Stadion Center Lauf | Lauf | 10 | 35 | ||
5/10/14 | Millenium City Run | Lauf | 5 | 10 | ||
6/8/14 | Neufeld Triathlon | Tri | 0,75/20/5 | 15 | ||
6/22/14 | Schönkirchen Triathlon | Tri | 0,5/20/5 | 10 | ||
8/17/14 | Marchfeld Triathlon | TRI | 0,5/20/5 | 2 | ||
Brunner | Susanne | 6/8/14 | Neufeld Triathlon | Tri | 1,5/40/10 | 3 |
7/20/14 | Challenge Roth | Tri | 3,8/180/42 | 18 | ||
Frühauf | Franz | 3/16/14 | Wien Energie FunRun | Lauf | 6,8 | 3 |
4/5/14 | Feuerwehrlauf | Lauf | 15 | 3 | ||
5/10/14 | Bisamberglauf | Lauf | 12 | 10 | ||
5/17/14 | VCT Donauinsel | DUA | 5/66/20 | 1 | ||
6/8/14 | Neufeld Triathlon | Tri | 1,5/40/10 | 1 | ||
6/15/14 | Simmeringer Haide Lauf | Lauf | 9 | 5 | ||
6/20/14 | Schwimmfestival Mörbisch | Aqua | 0,5/3 | 6 | ||
7/13/14 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Masters Wallsee | TRI | 1,5/38/10 | 3 | ||
7/26/14 | Neuberg Triathlon | Tri | 1,5/40/10 | 2 | ||
8/9/14 | Atterseeüberquerung | SWIM | 2,5 | 2 | ||
8/17/14 | Marchfeld Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 1 | ||
8/24/14 | Augartenlauf | Lauf | 10 | 3 | ||
Herl | Sigi | 4/26/14 | Zeitfahren Mörbisch | Rad | 21 | 8 |
4/27/14 | Neusiedlersee Radmarathon | Rad | 125 | 20 | ||
7/12/14 | Salzkammergut Trophy | MTB | 76 | 43 | ||
Oltean | Marcel | 3/30/14 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 13 |
6/8/14 | Neufeld Triathlon | Tri | 1,5/40/10 | 35 | ||
Urthaler | Jan | 4/6/14 | Swim&Run Amstetten | Aqua | 0,4/4 | 1 |
4/27/14 | Mürzzuschlag | DUA | 2,5/20/2,5 | 1 | ||
5/17/14 | Traun | Aqua | 0,15/1,3 | 1 | ||
5/23/14 | St Pölten | Tri | 0,25/15/3 | 7 | ||
5/31/14 | Pöttsching | Aqua | 0,25/3 | 3 | ||
6/8/14 | Neufeld Triathlon | Tri | 0,4/8/3 | 2 | ||
6/14/14 | Langau Triathlon | Tri | 0,3/20/3,3 | 2 | ||
6/22/14 | Schönkirchen Triathlon | Tri | 0,5/20/5 | 1 | ||
7/12/14 | Landesmeisterschaft Jugend Wallsee | Tri | 0,5/12,4/3,3 | 2 | ||
7/12/14 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend Wallsee | Tri | 0,5/12,4/3,3 | 12 | ||
7/19/14 | Trumer Triathlon | Tri | 0,3/13/2,5 | 2 | ||
7/26/14 | Neuberg Triathlon | Tri | 0,25/18/3 | 2 |
2013
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Aistleitner | Wolfgang | 3/17/13 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 138 |
5/18/13 | VCT-Halbdistanz | TRI | 1,9/90/20 | 29 | ||
6/8/13 | Neufeld | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 21 | ||
6/30/13 | Ironman Austria | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 359 | ||
8/4/13 | Kremser Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 5 | ||
8/10/13 | Litschau | TRI | 0,5/28/6 | 12 | ||
8/25/13 | Podersdorf | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 14 | ||
9/8/13 | Königsdorf | TRI | 1/58/10 | 17 | ||
10/20/13 | LCC-Herbstmarathon | Lauf | 42 | 50 | ||
12/8/13 | LCC Adventlauf | Lauf | 10 | 33 | ||
Bankel | Dieter | 5/18/13 | Schwimmmarathon Stubenbergsee | SWIM | 1,5 | 3 |
6/8/13 | Stubenbergsee | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 15 | ||
9/7/13 | Sulmsee | Lauf | 0,75/20/5 | 9 | ||
Bayer | Karl | 7/13/13 | Salzkammergut Trophy | MTB | 38 | 13 |
Bogner | Robert | 1/6/13 | Simmeringer Haide Dreikönigslauf | Lauf | 3,5 | 18 |
1/27/13 | LCC Eisbärlauf1 | Lauf | 7 | 15 | ||
3/24/13 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 11 | ||
4/1/13 | Podersdorfer Leuchtturmlauf | Lauf | 10 | 22 | ||
4/21/13 | Run15 | Lauf | 8 | 10 | ||
5/25/13 | X-Run | Lauf | 10 | 67 | ||
6/15/13 | Parndorf | Lauf | 10 | 9 | ||
6/22/13 | Strongman | Lauf | 20 | 127 | ||
8/10/13 | Erzberglauf | Lauf | 13 | 38 | ||
9/1/13 | Achenseelauf | Lauf | 23 | 57 | ||
9/15/13 | Ebreichsdorfer Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 24 | ||
9/21/13 | Enzersdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 6 | ||
10/1/13 | Vienna Night Run | Lauf | 5 | 585 | ||
12/31/13 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5 | 106 | ||
Brezik | Thomas | 3/24/13 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 18 |
4/14/13 | VCM | Lauf | 21 | 537 | ||
4/27/13 | Stadion Center Lauf | Lauf | 10 | 20 | ||
5/13/13 | Linz Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/25/5 | 42 | ||
5/18/13 | VCT - Sprint | TRI | 0,75/22,5/5 | 10 | ||
6/8/13 | Neufeld | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 10 | ||
6/30/13 | Ironman Austria | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 239 | ||
8/10/13 | Fürstenfeld | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 15 | ||
8/25/13 | Podersdorf | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 9 | ||
9/7/13 | Sulmsee | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 12 | ||
12/15/13 | Wien Indoor Viertelmarathon | Lauf | 10 | 47 | ||
12/31/13 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5 | 114 | ||
Brunner | Susanne | 3/24/13 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 1 |
6/9/13 | Neufeld | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 3 | ||
9/1/13 | IM 70.3 Zell am See | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 15 | ||
10/20/13 | LCC-Herbstmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 1 | ||
Frühauf | Franz | 3/24/13 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 3 |
4/14/13 | VCM | Lauf | 21 | 104 | ||
5/18/13 | VCT-Halbdistanz | TRI | 1,9/90/20 | 8 | ||
6/8/13 | Neufeld | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 4 | ||
6/22/13 | Crossman | CROSSTRI | 1/30/10 | 12 | ||
8/10/13 | Litschau | TRI | 2,3/84/21 | 7 | ||
8/31/13 | Millenium City Tower Run | Lauf | 2529 Stufen | 4 | ||
9/8/13 | Königsdorf | TRI | 1/58/10 | 6 | ||
9/22/13 | Porec | TRI | 1,9/85/20 | 2 | ||
10/6/13 | Marchfeld Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 13 | ||
12/8/13 | LCC Adventlauf | Lauf | 3 | 1 | ||
Gräf | Alexander | 5/13/13 | Linz Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/25/5 | 3 |
6/8/13 | Stubenbergsee | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 2 | ||
6/15/13 | Velden | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 1 | ||
7/6/13 | Steeltownman | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 1 | ||
7/20/13 | Trumer Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 8 | ||
7/27/13 | Mürzer Oberland Naturpark Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 8 | ||
8/15/13 | Aussee Triathlon | TRI | 0,7/20/5,1 | 2 | ||
9/7/13 | Sulmsee | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 1 | ||
9/14/13 | Dirndltal-Race | MTB | 40 | 6 | ||
12/31/13 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5 | 127 | ||
Herl | Siegfried | 4/26/13 | Mörbischer Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 21 | 10 |
4/28/13 | Radmarathon Mörbisch | Rad | 125 | 4 | ||
5/19/13 | Leithabergmarathon | Rad | 80 | 18 | ||
7/13/13 | Salzkammerguttrophy | MTB | 74 | 25 | ||
8/4/13 | Stadtschlaining | Rad | 119 | 19 | ||
8/22/13 | Hartberg | Rad | 17,5 | 9 | ||
Karner | Andreas | 1/20/13 | VCM-Winterlaufserie (1.Bewerb) | Lauf | 21 | 4 |
2/24/13 | 2.Eisbärenlauf | Lauf | 21 | 12 | ||
3/10/13 | VCM-Winterlaufserie (3.Bewerb) | Lauf | 21 | 12 | ||
3/17/13 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 34 | ||
3/24/13 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 5 | ||
4/14/13 | VCM | Lauf | 21 | 46 | ||
4/21/13 | Run15 | Lauf | 8 | 6 | ||
4/27/13 | Stadion Center Lauf | Lauf | 10 | 10 | ||
5/11/13 | Millenium City Run | Lauf | 10 | 8 | ||
5/18/13 | VCT - Sprint | TRI | 0,75/22,5/5 | 5 | ||
8/18/13 | Kärnten läuft | Lauf | 10 | 18 | ||
9/1/13 | Stammersdorfer Winzerlauf | Lauf | 13 | 7 | ||
9/7/13 | Sulmsee | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 8 | ||
9/15/13 | Ebreichsdorfer Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 8 | ||
9/21/13 | Anningerlauf | Lauf | 6 | 11 | ||
9/22/13 | Babenbergerlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
9/28/13 | Bisamberger Nightrun | Lauf | 10 | 10 | ||
10/20/13 | LCC-Herbstmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 13 | ||
Lorenz | Stefan | 4/14/13 | VCM | Lauf | 42 | 535 |
Oltean | Marcel | 5/26/13 | IM70.3 St. Pölten | Rad/Lauf | 90/21 | 43 |
6/9/13 | Neufeld | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 31 | ||
10/20/13 | LCC-Herbstmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 28 | ||
Schwarzer | Gerald | 5/19/13 | Leithabergmarathon | Rad | 80 | 39 |
12/31/13 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5 | 170 | ||
Urthaler | Jan | 4/13/13 | Tri Kids Cup for Centrope Region (Donnerskirchen) | DUA | 2/6/1 | 2 |
4/29/13 | Tri Kids Cup for Centrope Region (Speedworld) | DUA | 3/8/2 | 2 | ||
5/18/13 | Trauner MTB-Triathlon | TRI | 0,15/5/1,5 | 1 | ||
5/25/13 | Ironkids St.Pölten | Lauf | 2 | 2 | ||
6/8/13 | Neufeld | TRI | 0,2/8/3 | 9 | ||
6/16/13 | Wels | AQUA | 0,2/2 | 1 | ||
6/22/13 | Crossman Light | CROSSTRI | 0,5/10/5 | 3 | ||
6/29/13 | Ironkids Klagenfurt | AQUA | 0,1/1,8 | 3 | ||
7/20/13 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Wallsee | TRI | 0,5/12,4/3,3 | 7 | ||
7/20/13 | Landesmeisterschaft Wallsee | TRI | 0,5/12,4/3,3 | 1 | ||
7/27/13 | Mürzer Oberland Naturpark Triathlon | TRI | 0,2/11/3 | 1 | ||
8/10/13 | Litschau | TRI | 0,3/5/1,5 | 1 | ||
8/14/13 | Blindenmarkt | AQUA | 0,4/3 | 1 | ||
8/24/13 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Faak am See | AQUA | 0,75/3 | 5 | ||
9/8/13 | Pöttsching | AQUA | 0,2/2 | 1 | ||
9/14/13 | Vösendorfer Kinderduathlon | DUA | 4/8/2 | 1 | ||
9/22/13 | Landesmeisterschaft Duathlon Neunkirchen | DUA | 3,5/8,5/2 | 1 |
2012
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Bankel | Dieter | 5/26/12 | Stubenbergsee | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 8 |
9/15/12 | Bergzeitfahren Stubenberg | RAD | 7 | 10 | ||
12/1/12 | Bergzeitfahren Stubenberg | MTB | 7 | 4 | ||
Bayer | Karl | 1/6/12 | Simmeringer Haide Dreikönigslauf | Lauf | 3,5 | 21 |
1/22/12 | VCM-Winterlauf 1 | Lauf | 7 | 6 | ||
2/25/12 | CC Großengersdorf | MTB | 60min | 12 | ||
3/18/12 | Duke | MTB | 60min | 10 | ||
3/24/12 | Langenlois | MTB | 26 | 9 | ||
4/29/12 | St.Veit | MTB | 30 | 15 | ||
5/12/12 | Mühldorf | MTB | 36 | 14 | ||
5/20/12 | Kürnberg | MTB | 35 | 13 | ||
5/26/12 | Wild Wombad Challenge | MTB | 46 | 5 | ||
6/16/12 | Parndorf | Lauf | 3,3 | 1 | ||
7/8/12 | Eybl Sommerlaufcup (1.Lauf) | Lauf | 7 | 1 | ||
7/22/12 | Eybl Sommerlaufcup (2.Lauf) | Lauf | 10 | 14 | ||
8/4/12 | Kirchschlag | MTB | 28 | 2 | ||
8/12/12 | Eybl Sommerlaufcup (3.Lauf) | Lauf | 7 | 7 | ||
8/15/12 | Hintergebirgs-MTB-Marathon | MTB | 30 | 6 | ||
8/26/12 | Eybl Sommerlaufcup (4.Lauf) | Lauf | 10 | 8 | ||
9/15/12 | Perchtoldsdorf | Lauf | 6,4 | 2 | ||
2/22/12 | Enzersdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 2 | ||
10/6/12 | Schwechater Laufsportfest | Lauf | 5 | 3 | ||
10/20/12 | Wildsau Dirtrun | Lauf | 10 | 299 | ||
12/9/12 | Podersdorfer Adventlauf | Lauf | 6 | 8 | ||
Brezik | Thomas | 12/31/12 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,3 | 161 |
Brunner | Susanne | 4/1/12 | Fischamend | Lauf | 10 | 2 |
6/17/12 | Neufeld | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 2 | ||
8/12/12 | Fürstenfeld | TRI | 0,4/25/5 | 4 (Gesamtwertung) | ||
9/3/12 | Ladiestri Breitenbrunn | TRI | 0,5/20/4 | 1 | ||
9/8/12 | Königsdorf | TRI | 2/80/20 | 1 | ||
Frühauf | Franz | 3/18/12 | Wien Energie Fun Run | Lauf | 6,8 | 6 |
6/2/12 | Vienna Triathlon | TRI | 1,9/90/20 | 3 | ||
6/16/12 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/39/10 | 1 | ||
7/7/12 | Mürzer Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 3 | ||
7/14/12 | Backwaterman | SWIM | 14 | 8 | ||
9/1/12 | Milleniumtower Treppenlauf | Lauf | 2529 Stufen | 2 | ||
9/15/12 | Perchtoldsdorf | Lauf | 11,3 | 14 | ||
10/6/12 | Schwechater Laufsportfest | Lauf | 5 | 4 | ||
Gräf | Alexander | 2/22/12 | Enzersdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 2 |
10/6/12 | Schwechater Laufsportfest | Lauf | 5 | 2 | ||
Hofbauer | Manuela | 9/3/12 | Ladiestri Breitenbrunn | TRI | 0,5/20/4 | 4 |
9/29/12 | Schneeberglauf (1200Hm) | Lauf | 10 | 2 | ||
10/6/12 | Höhenstraßenlauf | Lauf | 14 | 1 | ||
10/14/12 | Kahlenberglauf | Lauf | 9 | 1 | ||
Karner | Andreas | 12/31/12 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,3 | 20 |
Lorenz | Stefan | 4/1/12 | Fischamend | Lauf | 10 | 10 |
4/15/12 | Wien-Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 637 | ||
Rovensky | Milan | 1/8/12 | Mürzer Wintertriathlon | WTRI | 2/4/4 | 1 |
1/14/12 | Pohar V Zimnom Triathlon (CZ) | WTRI | 6/9/9 | 5 | ||
1/21/12 | Joglland Volkslanglauf | Langlauf | 21 | 5 | ||
1/28/12 | K3 Sport Zimni Wintertriathlon (CZ) | WTRI | 4/11/8 | 3 | ||
2/12/12 | Koasalauf Freistil Marathon EM | Langlauf | 50 | 3 | ||
3/25/12 | Biedermannsdorf | Lauf | 10 | 2 | ||
5/21/12 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 50 (Profi-Wertung) | ||
6/23/12 | Multievent Eiserner Stier (CZ) | TRI+MTB+Lauf | div. | 2 | ||
Schwarzer | Gerald | 12/31/12 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,3 | 109 |
Urthaler | Jan | 3/25/12 | Biedermannsdorf | Lauf | 6 | 1 |
4/1/12 | Fischamend | Lauf | 5,6 | 1 | ||
4/21/12 | Donnerskirchen | DUA | 2/6/1 | 2 | ||
4/30/12 | Speedworld Duathlon | DUA | 3/8/2 | 3 | ||
5/19/12 | Ironkids St.Pölten | AQUA | 0,2/2 | 1 | ||
6/17/12 | Wels (NÖLM) | AQUA | 0,4/4 | 4 | ||
6/23/12 | Vila Vita Crosstriathlon | TRI | 0,1/3/1 | 1 | ||
6/30/12 | Ironkids Klagenfurt | AQUA | 0,1/0,9 | 4 | ||
7/7/12 | Aquathlon Linz | AQUA | 0,4/4 | 1 | ||
7/29/12 | Crosstriathlon Zwettl | TRI | 0,5/9/3 | 2 | ||
8/11/12 | Triathlon Litschau | TRI | 0,1/4/2 | 2 |
2011
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Aistleitner | Wolfgang | 5/22/11 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 213 |
8/27/11 | Podersdorf | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 49 | ||
9/24/11 | Schneeberglauf | Berglauf | 12 | 114 | ||
Bankel | Dieter | 6/4/11 | Stubenbergsee Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 18 |
9/24/11 | Schneeberglauf | Berglauf | 12 | 95 | ||
Bayer | Karl | 1/6/11 | Simmeringer Haide Dreikönigslauf | Lauf | 3,5 | 20 |
1/23/11 | VCM-Winterlauserie (Lauf 1) | Lauf | 7 | 2 | ||
3/13/11 | VCM-Winterlauserie (Lauf 3) | Lauf | 7 | 3 | ||
3/20/11 | Duke | MTB | 50min | 13 | ||
4/3/11 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5,6 | 1 | ||
4/25/11 | Podersdorfer Leuchtturmlauf | Lauf | 6,6 | 1 | ||
4/30/11 | Halbmarathon Mörbisch | Lauf | 21 | 10 | ||
5/14/11 | Mühldorf | MTB | 37 | 13 | ||
6/4/11 | MTB-Marathon Großengersdorf | MTB | 30 | 8 | ||
6/4/11 | Brucker Citylauf | Lauf | 5,4 | 4 | ||
6/19/11 | Simmeringer Haidelauf | Lauf | 9 | 1 | ||
6/25/11 | Wild Wombat Challenge | MTB | 40 | 1 | ||
7/9/11 | Bike the Castle | MTB | 42 | 11 | ||
7/16/11 | Salzkammergut Trophy | MTB | 53 | 21 | ||
8/13/11 | Erzberglauf | Lauf | 13 | 11 | ||
9/10/11 | Perchtoldsdorf | Lauf | 5,3 | 2 | ||
9/18/11 | Babenbergerlauf | Lauf | 7 | 2 | ||
9/24/11 | Enzersdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 5 | ||
10/8/11 | Schwechater Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
11/27/11 | Benefizlauf Prater | Lauf | 5 | 3 | ||
12/31/11 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5 | 13 | ||
Brunner | Susanne | 3/6/11 | Kinderkrebsforschungslauf | Lauf | 10 | 1 |
3/20/11 | Duke | MTB | 50min | 6 | ||
3/27/11 | LCC-Eisbärlauf (Lauf 3) | Lauf | 7 | 1 | ||
4/3/11 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 1 | ||
4/30/11 | Stadion Center Lauf | Lauf | 10 | 1 | ||
6/18/11 | Sprinttriathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/4,5 | 2 | ||
8/28/11 | Ladiestri Breitenbrunn | TRI | 0,5/20/4 | 2 | ||
9/4/11 | Königsdorf | TRI | 1,9/90/20 | 2 | ||
9/17/11 | Liesinger Herbstlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
9/18/11 | Babenbergerlauf | Lauf | 7 | 1 | ||
9/24/11 | Zwentendorfer Donaulauf | Lauf | 10,5 | 2 | ||
10/23/11 | LCC-Herbsthalbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 1 | ||
Eggendorfer | Otto | 4/3/11 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 32 |
Frühauf | Franz | 4/3/11 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 9 |
4/10/11 | Parndorfer Duathlon | DUA | 10/40/5 | 6 | ||
6/18/11 | Sprinttriathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/4,5 | 10 | ||
7/24/11 | Mürzer Naturparktriathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 4 | ||
8/13/11 | Waldviertler Eisenmann | TRI | 2,5/85/21 | 1 | ||
9/10/11 | Wolfgangsee Tri Challenge | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 4 | ||
9/18/11 | Babenbergerlauf | Lauf | 21 | 7 | ||
10/1/11 | Millenium Towerrun | Lauf | 843 Stufen | 1 | ||
10/8/11 | Schwechater Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 1 | ||
10/26/11 | Brunner Pferscherlauf | Lauf | 9 | 4 | ||
Heckelmann | Michael | 5/7/11 | Obergrafendorf | TRI | 1,4/40/10 | 14 |
5/22/11 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 145 | ||
Hofbauer | Manuela | 3/20/11 | Duke | MTB | 50min | 7 |
9/24/11 | Schneeberglauf | Berglauf | 12 | 3 | ||
Langer | Erwin | 1/22/11 | Wiener Linien Wintersprintcup (Lauf 2) | OL | 4 | 30 |
2/19/11 | Wiener Linien Wintersprintcup (Lauf 4) | OL | 4 | 45 | ||
3/19/11 | WOLV-Cup (Lauf 1) | OL | 5,5 | 16 | ||
9/24/11 | Enzersdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 8 | ||
Rovensky | Dagmar | 5/14/11 | Mamut Tour (CZ) | Rad | 65 | 4 |
Rovensky | Milan | 1/8/11 | Joglland Nacht-Wintertriathlon | WTRI | 6/8/8 | 8 |
2/20/11 | Vimperk (CZ) | WTRI | 5/9/7 | 10 | ||
4/3/11 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 3 | ||
4/9/11 | Kanec Trophy | MTB | 55 | 19 | ||
5/7/11 | Obergrafendorf | TRI | 0,3/13/3,3 | 2 | ||
5/14/11 | Mamut Tour (CZ) | Rad | 120 | 32 | ||
5/29/11 | Blansko (CZ) | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 3 | ||
6/2/11 | Zelensky (CZ) | TRI+MTB+Lauf | diverse | 3 | ||
6/18/11 | Sprinttriathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/4,5 | 2 | ||
6/26/11 | Crosstriathlon Vysocina (CZ) | TRI | ? | 3 | ||
7/24/11 | Sprinttriathlon Vysocany (CZ) | TRI | ? | 3 | ||
7/30/11 | Kurztriathlon Zdarsky (CZ) | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 3 | ||
8/13/11 | Waldviertler Eisenmann | TRI | 2,5/85/21 | 6 | ||
8/27/11 | Krizanovsky Triatlon (CZ) | TRI | 0,9/45/8,5 | 1 | ||
9/4/11 | Königsdorf | TRI | 3,8/180/40 | 1 | ||
9/24/11 | Lindkogel Bergrennen | MTB | 10 | 9 | ||
Schwarzer | Gerald | 8/7/11 | Radmarathon Stadtschlaining | Rad | 117 | 14 |
12/31/11 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5 | 73 | ||
Stiedl | Gabi | 3/20/11 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 32 |
4/3/11 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 11 | ||
4/10/11 | Parismarathon | Lauf | 42 | 727 | ||
Stiedl | Peter | 3/20/11 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 182 |
Temistokle | Thomas | 7/3/11 | Ironman Austria | TRI | 0,15/8/2 | 209 |
8/28/11 | Podersdorf | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 15 | ||
Urthaler | Jan | 8/20/11 | Powerkids Großraming | DUA | 2/6/1 | 5 |
9/18/11 | Duathlon Neunkirchen | DUA | 2/6/1 | 4 | ||
9/24/11 | Duathlon Vösendorf | DUA | 2/6/1 | 4 |
2010
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Bankel | Dieter | 6/12/10 | Apfelland Stubenbergsee | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 16 |
7/4/10 | Ironman Austria | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 239 | ||
Brunner | Susanne | 2/14/10 | VCM-Winterlaufserie 2.Bewerb | Lauf | 21 | 2 |
5/1/10 | Welsch Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 6 | ||
6/12/10 | Triathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/5 | 2 | ||
8/29/10 | Ladies Tri Breitenbrunn | TRI | 0,5/20/4 | 3 | ||
9/5/10 | Sprintdistanz Königsdorf | TRI | 0,7/30/6,2 | 6 | ||
Eggendorfer | Otto | 3/28/10 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 20 |
Heckelmann | Michael | 5/29/10 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/22,5/5 | 15 |
6/12/10 | Triathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/5 | 14 | ||
Langer | Erwin | 3/28/10 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 15 |
7/10/10 | 6h-Radmarathon Grieskirchen | Rad | 6h | 107 | ||
9/11/10 | 6h-Radmarathon Hitzendorf | Rad | 6h | 13 | ||
Leingstettner | Markus | 9/25/10 | Schneeberglauf | Lauf | 10 | 15 |
10/3/10 | Anningertrophy | Lauf | 6 | 4 | ||
10/10/10 | Kahlenberglauf | Lauf | 9 | 6 | ||
Lorenz | Stefan | 4/18/10 | VCM | Lauf | 42 | 272 |
Rovensky | Dagmar | 5/15/10 | Mamut Tour (CZ) | Rad | 65 | 3 |
7/3/10 | Osecky Triathlon (CZ) | TRI | 0,65/25/6 | 2 | ||
7/9/10 | Race the Skywalk - Klettersteiglauf | Lauf | 2 | |||
Rovensky | Milan | 5/15/10 | Mamut Tour (CZ) | Rad | 120 | 38 |
6/6/10 | Blanensky Plechac (CZ) | TRI | 0,7 / 20 / 5 | 4 | ||
6/12/10 | Triathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/5 | 1 | ||
7/3/10 | Osecky Triathlon (CZ) | TRI | 0,65/25/6 | 5 | ||
7/10/10 | Grafiman (CZ) | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 7 | ||
7/17/10 | Vysocansky Triathlon (CZ) | TRI | 0,7/20/5 | 2 | ||
7/31/10 | Crosstriathlon Vysocina (CZ) | TRI | 0,6/18/5 | 3 | ||
8/15/10 | Crosstriathlon Jedonice (CZ) | TRI | 0,4/16/4 | 2 | ||
8/22/10 | Crosstriathlon Trapeni Vysocinou (CZ) | TRI | 0,7/25/7,4 | 1 | ||
9/5/10 | Mtteldistanz Königsdorf | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 4 | ||
9/19/10 | Wachau-Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 23 | ||
Schwarzer | Gerald | 7/10/10 | 6h-Radmarathon Grieskirchen | Rad | 6h | 84 |
9/11/10 | 6h-Radmarathon Hitzendorf | Rad | 6h | 14 | ||
Stelzhammer | Christian | 3/21/10 | Wien Energie | Lauf | 7 | 27 |
4/18/10 | VCM-Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 478 | ||
5/29/10 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/22,5/5 | 32 | ||
6/5/10 | Brucker Citylauf | Lauf | 10 | 36 | ||
6/12/10 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/36/10 | 18 | ||
Stiedl | Gabriela | 10/10/10 | Grazmarathon | Lauf | 42 | DNF |
Stiedl | Peter | 5/8/10 | Triathlon Obergrafendorf | TRI | 0,3/13/3 | 1 |
5/30/10 | Austria Ironman 70.3 | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 70 | ||
6/12/10 | Triathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/5 | 4 | ||
6/20/10 | Triathlon Neufeld | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 13 | ||
7/18/10 | Challenge Roth | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 140 | ||
Temistokle | Thomas | 3/28/10 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 13 |
4/18/10 | VCM-Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 104 | ||
Urthaler | Jan | 3/28/10 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 6 | 1 |
6/12/10 | Pöttschinger Aquathlon | AQUA | 0,2/2 | 2 | ||
7/3/10 | Ironkids Austria | AQUA | 0,1/0,9 | 8 | ||
7/17/10 | Junior Challenge Roth | TRI | 0,4/10/2,5 | 14 | ||
9/5/10 | Vila Vita Kinderduathlon | DUA | 0,5/3,6/1 | 1 | ||
Urthaler | Mario | 5/1/10 | Götzendorf/Mannersdorf | MTBO | 12 | 1 |
7/18/10 | Challenge Roth | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 97 | ||
10/2/10 | Aspang | MTBO | 11 Stationen | 2 |
2009
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Aistleitner | Wolfgang | 3/29/09 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 35 |
5/21/09 | Sprinttriathlon St.Pölten | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 11 | ||
6/6/09 | Vienna City Triathlon Sprint | TRI | 0,75/22/5 | 17 | ||
6/13/09 | Stubenbergsee-Triathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 62 | ||
6/21/09 | Neufelder Sprinttriathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 8 | ||
8/8/09 | Sprinttriathlon Litschau | TRI | 0,5/28/6 | 14 | ||
8/15/09 | Xentis Triathlon Piberstein | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 14 | ||
8/29/09 | Mitteldistanztriathlon Podersdorf | STAFFEL | 1,9/90/21 | 18 | ||
9/12/09 | Neudörfl Dorflauf | Lauf | 10 | 23 | ||
9/20/09 | Wachau-Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 759 | ||
10/25/09 | LCC-Herbstlauf | Lauf | 7 | 12 | ||
Bankel | Dieter | 5/25/09 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | STAFFEL | 1,9/90/21 | 4 |
6/13/09 | Stubenbergsee-Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/40/10 | 18 | ||
7/5/09 | Ironman Austria | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 329 | ||
8/29/09 | Mitteldistanztriathlon Podersdorf | STAFFEL | 1,9/90/21 | 18 | ||
Brunner | Susanne | 2/8/09 | VCM-Winterlaufserie 2.Bewerb | Lauf | 7 | 2 |
2/15/09 | LCC-Eisbärlauf 2.Bewerb | Lauf | 7 | 2 | ||
3/15/09 | LCC-Eisbärlauf 3.Bewerb | Lauf | 7 | 1 | ||
3/29/09 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 1 | ||
5/1/09 | Leobersdorfer Brückenlauf | Lauf | 10 | 3 | ||
5/17/09 | LCC-Jubiläumslauf | Lauf | 7 | 1 | ||
5/21/09 | Duathlon Parndorf | STAFFEL | 10/40/5 | 1 | ||
5/25/09 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | STAFFEL | 1,9/90/21 | 4 | ||
6/6/09 | Wappenlauf Siegenfeld | Lauf | 11,4 | 1 | ||
6/11/09 | Brigittenauer Bezirkslauf | Lauf | 10 | 1 | ||
6/14/09 | Simmeringer Haide Lauf | Lauf | 9 | 1 | ||
6/21/09 | Trumauer Straßenlauf | Lauf | 10 | 4 | ||
6/27/09 | Sprinttriathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/4,5 | 2 | ||
8/30/09 | Augartenlauf | Lauf | 9,4 | 1 | ||
9/13/09 | Stammersdorfer Winzerlauf | Lauf | 12,6 | 2 | ||
9/26/09 | Gerasdorfer Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 2 | ||
10/25/09 | LCC-Herbstlauf | Lauf | 7 | 1 | ||
11/15/09 | LCC-Leopoldilauf | Lauf | 7 | 1 | ||
11/29/09 | Mödlinger Adventlauf | Lauf | 5,2 | 1 | ||
Czihak | Karin | 1/4/09 | Drei Königslauf St.Pölten | Lauf | 10 | 1 |
7/25/09 | Wilhelmsburger Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 3 | ||
8/9/09 | Thermentriathlon Fürstenfeld | TRI | 0,4/20/5 | 22 | ||
9/5/09 | Xterra-Sprint Vienna | TRI | 0,5/15/5 | 1 | ||
Eggendorfer | Otto | 3/29/09 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 18 |
4/5/09 | Kirschblütenlauf | Lauf | 11,5 | 16 | ||
8/23/09 | Klagenfurt Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 184 | ||
9/19/09 | Enzersdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 8 | ||
Gräf | Alexander | 5/30/09 | Sprinttriathlon Donauinsel | TRI | 0,75/23/5 | 1 |
6/6/09 | Vienna City Triathlon Sprint | TRI | 0,75/22/5 | 2 | ||
6/21/09 | Neufelder Sprinttriathlon | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 1 | ||
6/27/09 | Sprinttriathlon Biedermannsdorf | TRI | 0,5/18/4,5 | 5 | ||
7/11/09 | Sprinttriathlon Kitzbühel | TRI | 0,75/18/5 | 11 | ||
7/25/09 | Mürzer Oberland Aquathlon | AQUA | 0,3/1,8 | 1 | ||
8/9/09 | Thermentriathlon Fürstenfeld | TRI | 0,4/20/5 | 17 | ||
8/15/09 | Xentis Triathlon Piberstein | TRI | 0,75/20/5 | 6 | ||
8/29/09 | Mitteldistanztriathlon Podersdorf | STAFFEL | 1,9/90/21 | 7 | ||
Heckelmann | Michael | 7/25/09 | Wilhelmsburger Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5 | 6 |
8/9/09 | Thermentriathlon Fürstenfeld | TRI | 0,4/20/5 | 61 | ||
8/29/09 | 12h-Kainachtaltrophy | Rad | 12h | 27 | ||
9/5/09 | Xterra-Sprint Vienna | TRI | 0,5/15/5 | 1 | ||
Hofbauer | Manuela | 3/22/09 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 4 |
3/29/09 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 1 | ||
4/19/09 | Vienna City Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 10 | ||
5/21/09 | Duathlon Parndorf | STAFFEL | 10/40/5 | 1 | ||
6/14/09 | Simmeringer Haide Lauf | Lauf | 9 | 2 | ||
9/26/09 | Schneeberglauf | Lauf | 10 | 4 | ||
3/10/09 | Höhenstraßenlauf | Lauf | 14,3 | 4 | ||
10/11/09 | Kahlenberglauf | Lauf | 8,6 | 3 | ||
11/29/09 | Mödlinger Adventlauf | Lauf | 10,5 | 6 | ||
Jech | Wolf-Dieter | 4/20/09 | Zeitfahren Probstdorf | Rad | 14 | 8 |
4/26/09 | Neusiedlersee Radmarathon | Rad | 125 | 33 | ||
5/4/09 | Zeitfahren Dornbach | Rad | 16 | 8 | ||
5/9/09 | Zeitfahren Pasching | Rad | 23 | 13 | ||
5/18/09 | Zeitfahren Probstdorf | Rad | 14 | 9 | ||
5/25/09 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | STAFFEL | 1,9/90/21 | 4 | ||
6/15/09 | Zeitfahren in Probstdorf | Rad | 14 | 8 | ||
7/5/09 | Radmarathon St.Pölten | Rad | 130 | 26 | ||
7/13/09 | Zeitfahren in Probstdorf | Rad | 14 | 6 | ||
7/19/09 | Radmarathon Wachau | Rad | 158 | 46 | ||
7/27/09 | Bergzeitfahren Dornbach | Rad | 16 | 7 | ||
9/6/09 | Eddy Merckx Classic | Rad | 117 | 96 | ||
9/11/09 | Bergzeitfahren Dornbach | Rad | 16 | 8 | ||
Langer | Erwin | 3/29/09 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 10 |
5/9/09 | MTB-12Std-Rennen | STAFFEL | 205 | 6 | ||
5/23/09 | Kraftwerktrophy | STAFFEL | 426 | 17 | ||
9/19/09 | Enzersdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 4 | ||
10/10/09 | 5h Großengersdorf | MTB | 94 | 47 | ||
Leingstettner | Markus | 3/29/09 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 4 |
8/29/09 | Mitteldistanztriathlon Podersdorf | STAFFEL | 1,9/90/21 | 7 | ||
11/29/09 | Schnecke Cup (2.Rennen) | Cross | 1Std+1 Runde | ? | ||
Lorenz | Stefan | 3/29/09 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 6 |
5/23/09 | Kraftwerktrophy | STAFFEL | 426 | 17 | ||
9/20/09 | Berlinmarathon | Lauf | 1289 | 42 | ||
Schwarzer | Gerald | 5/9/09 | MTB-12Std-Rennen | STAFFEL | 205 | 6 |
5/23/09 | Kraftwerktrophy | STAFFEL | 426 | 17 | ||
11/1/09 | Schnecke Cup (1.Rennen) | Cross | 1Std+1 Runde | 92 | ||
11/29/09 | Schnecke Cup (2.Rennen) | Cross | 1Std+1 Runde | ? | ||
Stelzhammer | Christian | 3/22/09 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 211 |
4/19/09 | Vienna City Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 721 | ||
6/6/09 | Vienna City Triathlon | TRI | 1,5/39/10 | 36 | ||
6/28/09 | Sprnttriathlon Reyersdorf | TRI | 0,5/20/5 | 46 | ||
9/6/09 | Sprinttriathlon Königsdorf | TRI | 0,7/30/7 | 76 | ||
8/16/09 | Donauparklauf | Lauf | 10 | 48 | ||
9/13/09 | Stammersdorfer Winzerlauf | Lauf | 12,6 | 29 | ||
10/6/09 | Vienna Night Run | Lauf | 5 | 1153 | ||
10/11/09 | Grazmarathon | Lauf | 42 | 118 | ||
Stiedl | Gabriela | 11/29/09 | Mödlinger Adventlauf | Lauf | 5,2 | 6 |
Stiedl | Peter | 8/29/09 | Mitteldistanztriathlon Podersdorf | STAFFEL | 1,9/90/21 | 7 |
9/27/09 | Elbaman | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 21 | ||
10/10/09 | 5h Großengersdorf | MTB | 102 | 33 | ||
11/1/09 | Schnecke-Wintercup Cyclodrom | Cross | 1Std+1 Runde | 81 | ||
Stieglitz | Alexander | 4/19/09 | VCM-Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 96 |
Temistokle | Thomas | 4/19/09 | Vienna City Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 207 |
5/25/09 | Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 287 | ||
Urthaler | Jan | 3/29/09 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 1,1 | 3 |
6/6/09 | Guntramsdorf | TEAM | 4 | 1 | ||
6/13/09 | Pöttschinger Aquathlon | AQUA | 0,1/1,1 | 3 | ||
6/19/09 | Triathlon in Krems | TRI | 0,1/2,2/1 | 2 | ||
7/4/09 | Ironkids Austria | AQUA | 0,1/0,9 | 5 | ||
10/3/09 | Vila Vita Obstgartenlauf | Lauf | 1,2 | 8 | ||
Urthaler | Mario | 6/6/09 | Guntramsdorf | TEAM | 4 | 1 |
6/7/09 | Gumpoldskirchen | MTBO | 11 | 4 | ||
6/11/09 | Brigittenauer Bezirkslauf | Lauf | 10 | 3 | ||
8/29/09 | Mitteldistanztriathlon Podersdorf | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 11 | ||
9/27/09 | Elbaman 70.3 | TRI | 1,9/90/21 | 7 |
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Bankel | Dieter | 6/14/08 | Stubenbergsee Triathlon | TRIA | 1,5/40/10km | 31 |
8/30/08 | Mitteldistanz Podersdorf | TRIA | 1,9/90/21km | 21 | ||
10/11/08 | 6Std-Lauf Schwechat | Lauf | 55 | 10 | ||
Brunner | Susanne | 9/28/08 | Kaisermühlner Laufevent | Lauf | 7 | 1 |
Czihak | Karin | 1/13/08 | Cricket Crosslauf Cup (Lauf 1) | Lauf | 9,5 | 1 |
2/10/08 | Cricket Crosslauf Cup (Lauf 3) | Lauf | 9,4 | 1 | ||
5/1/08 | MTB-Challenge St.Veit/Gölsen | MTB | 30 | 7 | ||
6/7/08 | 12h-MTB in Regau | MTB | 70 | 3 | ||
6/19/08 | Sonnwendlauf Krems | Lauf | 10 | 7 | ||
7/13/08 | Ochsenburger Berglauf | Lauf | 8 | 5 | ||
7/26/08 | Wilhelmsburger Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 2 | ||
10/11/08 | Weinbergtrophy | MTB | 76 | 8 | ||
Eggendorfer | Otto | 5/1/08 | MTB-Challenge St.Veit/Gölsen | MTB | 30 | 76 |
5/12/08 | MTB-Marathon Mühldorf | MTB | 22 | 15 | ||
9/20/08 | Enzerdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 12 | ||
Gräf | Alexander | 8/16/08 | Xentis-Triathlon Piberstein | TRIA | 0,75/20/5km | 5 |
8/23/08 | Xterra-Austria-Sprint | TRIA | 0,5/15/5km | 5 | ||
10/11/08 | 6Std-Lauf Schwechat | Lauf | 93 | 2 | ||
Heckelmann | Michael | 1/13/08 | Cricket Crosslauf Cup (Lauf 1) | Lauf | 9,5 | 7 |
2/10/08 | Cricket Crosslauf Cup (Lauf 3) | Lauf | 9,4 | 5 | ||
3/23/08 | Duke im Park-Hero | MTB | 66min | 58 | ||
5/1/08 | MTB-Challenge St.Veit/Gölsen | MTB | 30 | 89 | ||
6/7/08 | 12h-MTB in Regau | MTB | 115 | 3 | ||
6/19/08 | Sonnwendlauf Krems | Lauf | 10 | 61 | ||
6/22/08 | Triathlon Neufeld | TRIA | 0,75/20/5km | 7 | ||
Hofbauer | Manuela | 3/30/08 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 4 |
4/27/08 | Wien Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 10 | ||
5/11/08 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | Rad | 80 | 15 | ||
5/25/08 | Duathlon Parndorf | DUA | 10/../5km | 2 | ||
8/24/08 | MTB-Marathon Kürnberg | MTB | 35 | 7 | ||
9/20/08 | Enzerdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 1 | ||
9/27/08 | Schneeberglauf | Lauf | 10 | 5 | ||
10/4/08 | Höhenstraßenlauf | Lauf | 14,3 | 2 | ||
10/12/08 | Kahlenberglauf | Lauf | 8,6 | 1 | ||
11/30/08 | Mödlinger Adventlauf | Lauf | 10,4 | 2 | ||
Jech | Wolf-Dieter | 4/27/08 | Neusiedlersee Radmarathon | Rad | 125 | 31 |
5/1/08 | Tour De Fritzi (Tag 1),Radrennen | Rad | 78 | 73 | ||
5/2/08 | Tour De Fritzi (Tag 2),Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 57 | ||
5/3/08 | Tour De Fritzi (Tag 3),Radrennen | Rad | 83 | |||
5/4/08 | Tour De Fritzi (Tag 4),Bergzeitfahren | Rad | 77 | |||
5/25/08 | Radmarathon Mondsee | Rad | 140 | 65 | ||
6/8/08 | Dolomiten Radrundfahrt | Rad | 112 | DNF | ||
7/20/08 | Wachauer Radtage | Rad | 158 | 54 | ||
8/17/08 | Radmarathon St.Pölten | Rad | 109 | 18 | ||
8/23/08 | Einzelzeitfahren in Stainz | Rad | 19 | 15 | ||
8/30/08 | Mitteldistanz Podersdorf | TRIA | ../90/..km | 3 | ||
9/7/08 | Radrennen Regelsbrunn | Rad | 75 | 7 | ||
9/14/08 | Halbmarathon Wachau | Lauf | 21 | 553 | ||
Langer | Erwin | 2/23/08 | 24h-Indoor-MTB Freistadt | MTB | 107 | 16 |
5/1/08 | MTB-Challenge St.Veit/Gölsen | MTB | 30 | 87 | ||
5/11/08 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | Rad | 80 | 55 | ||
5/17/08 | Duathlon Großsteinbach | DUA | 2,5/23/5km | 18 | ||
5/25/08 | Duathlon Parndorf | DUA | 10/40/5km | 23 | ||
6/22/08 | MTB-Marathon Neumarkt | MTB | 80 | 11 | ||
7/5/08 | MTB-Marathon in Gars | MTB | 38 | 65 | ||
8/9/08 | MTB-Marathon in Mank | MTB | 40 | DNF | ||
8/23/08 | Crosslauf Hainburg | Lauf | 10 | 5 | ||
9/7/08 | Radrennen Regelsbrunn | Rad | 75 | 12 | ||
9/20/08 | Enzerdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 6 | ||
10/11/08 | Weinbergtrophy | MTB | 92 | 61 | ||
Leingstettner | Markus | 1/12/08 | Mürzer Wintertriathlon | WTRI | 6/8/12km | 4 |
1/13/08 | Schnecke Cup Cyclodrom | CROSS | 60min | 13 | ||
5/11/08 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | Rad | 80 | 3 | ||
5/24/08 | Kriterium in Loretto | Rad | 21 | 3 | ||
7/20/08 | Wachauer Radtage | Rad | 85 | 4 | ||
8/30/08 | Mitteldistanz Podersdorf | TRIA | ../../21km | 3 | ||
9/7/08 | Radrennen Regelsbrunn | Rad | 75 | 6 | ||
10/11/08 | 6Std-Lauf Schwechat | Lauf | 93 | 2 | ||
10/26/08 | Schnecke Cup Cyclodrom | CROSS | 60min | 13 | ||
11/16/08 | Dreistundenweglauf Mödling | Lauf | 7 | 3 | ||
11/30/08 | Schnecke Cup Cyclodrom | CROSS | 60min | 12 | ||
Lorenz | Stefan | 1/27/08 | Cricket Crosslauf Cup (Lauf 2) | Lauf | 9,35 | 7 |
2/23/08 | 24h-Indoor-MTB Freistadt | MTB | 108 | 16 | ||
3/30/08 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 5 | ||
5/1/08 | MTB-Challenge St.Veit/Gölsen | MTB | 30 | 41 | ||
5/12/08 | MTB-Marathon Mühldorf | MTB | 30 | 35 | ||
5/25/08 | Duathlon Parndorf | DUA | 10km/../5km | 2 | ||
6/8/08 | MTB-Marathon Groß Reinprechts | MTB | 38 | 31 | ||
7/5/08 | MTB-Marathon in Gars | MTB | 38 | 30 | ||
8/9/08 | MTB-Marathon in Mank | MTB | 40 | 36 | ||
8/24/08 | MTB-Marathon Kürnberg | MTB | 38 | 39 | ||
9/14/08 | Halbmarathon Wachau | Lauf | 21 | 42 | ||
9/20/08 | Enzerdorfer Herbstlauf | Lauf | 10 | 4 | ||
10/11/08 | 6Std-Lauf Schwechat | Lauf | 93 | 2 | ||
Schwarzer | Gerald | 2/23/08 | 24h-Indoor-MTB Freistadt | MTB | 107 | 16 |
3/23/08 | Duke im Park-Softegg | MTB | 46min | 35 | ||
3/30/08 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 21 | ||
4/13/08 | Linz Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 163 | ||
5/11/08 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | Rad | 80 | 39 | ||
5/25/08 | Duathlon Parndorf | DUA | ../40/..km | 2 | ||
5/31/08 | Viennaman | TRIA | 2/90/21km | 55 | ||
7/13/08 | Ironman Austria | TRIA | 3,8/180/42km | DNF | ||
9/7/08 | Radrennen Regelsbrunn | Rad | 75 | 11 | ||
10/11/08 | Weinbergtrophy | MTB | 92 | 58 | ||
12/31/08 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5 | 478 | ||
Stelzhammer | Christian | 10/26/08 | LCC-Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 79 |
11/16/08 | LCC-Leopoldilauf | Lauf | 21 | 46 | ||
12/7/08 | LCC-Adventlauf | Lauf | 10 | 31 | ||
Stiedl | Peter | 2/23/08 | 24h-Indoor-MTB Freistadt | MTB | 108 | 16 |
5/1/08 | Tour De Fritzi (Tag 1),Radrennen | Rad | 78 | 131 | ||
5/2/08 | Tour De Fritzi (Tag 2),Einzelzeitfahren | Rad | 16 | 134 | ||
5/3/08 | Tour De Fritzi (Tag 3),Radrennen | Rad | 112 | |||
5/4/08 | Tour De Fritzi (Tag 4),Bergzeitfahren | Rad | 140 | |||
5/11/08 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | Rad | 80 | 31 | ||
5/25/08 | Duathlon Parndorf | DUA | ../40/..km | 2 | ||
5/31/08 | Viennaman | TRIA | 2/90/21km | 12 | ||
6/14/08 | Stubenbergsee Triathlon | TRIA | 1,5/40/10km | 14 | ||
7/13/08 | Ironman Austria | TRIA | 3,8/180/42km | DNF | ||
8/30/08 | Mitteldistanz Podersdorf | TRIA | 1,9/../..km | 3 | ||
Stieglitz | Alexander | 3/30/08 | Wien Energie Halbmarathon | Lauf | 21 | 76 |
5/24/08 | Triathlon in St.Pölten | TRIA | 1,9/90/21,1km | 84 | ||
6/22/08 | Triathlon Neufeld | TRIA | 1,5/40/10km | 40 | ||
7/13/08 | Ironman Austria | TRIA | 3,8/180/42km | 221 | ||
9/7/08 | Stammersdorfer Lauf | Lauf | 13 | 3 | ||
Urthaler | Jan | 3/30/08 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 1,1 | 6 |
5/18/08 | MTBO Aspang | MTBO | 9 | 3 | ||
5/22/08 | Ironkids St.Pölten | TRIA | 0,05/3/1km | 13 | ||
5/31/08 | Aquathlon Donauinsel | AQUA | 0,05/1,5km | 3 | ||
6/7/08 | MTBO Bad Deutsch Altenburg | MTBO | 8 | 2 | ||
6/14/08 | Aquathlon in Pöttsching | AQUA | 0,1/1km | 1 | ||
6/20/08 | Triathlon in Krems | TRIA | 0,1/2,2/1km | 3 | ||
7/12/08 | Ironkids Klagenfurt | AQUA | 0,1/0,9km | 14 | ||
8/2/08 | Aquathlon Neuberg | AQUA | 0,2/1,2km | 2 | ||
9/6/08 | Triathlon Jaidhof | TRIA | 0,1/2/1km | 4 | ||
Urthaler | Mario | 5/17/08 | Triathlon Großsteinbach | TRIA | 0,7/23/5km | 33 |
5/18/08 | MTBO Aspang | MTBO | 9 | 3 | ||
5/22/08 | Triathlon St.Pölten | TRIA | 0,75/20/5km | 6 | ||
5/31/08 | Triathlon Donauinsel | TRIA | 0,75/23/5km | 11 | ||
6/7/08 | MTBO Bad Deutsch Altenburg | MTBO | 8 | 2 | ||
6/22/08 | Triathlon Neufeld | TRIA | 0,75/20/5km | 5 | ||
7/5/08 | XTERRA-Sprint Nock&Lake | TRIA | 0,75/15/5km | 5 | ||
8/2/08 | Triathlon Neuberg | TRIA | 0,2/12/3km | 3 | ||
8/23/08 | Xterra-Sprint-Austria | TRIA | 0,5/15/5km | 16 | ||
8/30/08 | Leithaman | DUA | 5/5km | 13 | ||
10/11/08 | 6Std-Lauf Schwechat | Lauf | 93 | 2 |
2007
Nachname | Vorname | Datum | Veranstaltung | Kategorie | Km | Rang (Klassenwertung) |
Czihak | Karin | 10/13/07 | 5h MTB in Großengersdorf | MTB | 74 | - |
11/18/07 | Leopoldilauf in St.Pölten | Lauf | 7 | 1 | ||
12/16/07 | Schönbrunner Adventlauf | Lauf | 10 | 3 | ||
12/31/07 | Schönbrunner Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,8 | 3 | ||
Faltejsek | Klaus | 4/1/07 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 5,6 | 1 |
4/7/07 | Duke im Park | MTB | 30min | 9 | ||
4/15/07 | Kid's MTB XC Guntramsdorf | MTB | 8,4 | 8 | ||
5/12/07 | Bad Großpertholz | MTB | 8,4 | - | ||
5/19/07 | Babenberger Trophy Kids | MTB | 8 | 3 | ||
6/3/07 | Kidscup Donauinsel | TRI | 100/4500/1000m | 2 | ||
6/17/07 | Kidscup Donauinsel | AQUA | 100/250m | 3 | ||
6/23/07 | Lauf in Parndorf | Lauf | 3,3 | 2 | ||
8/18/07 | Kids MTB in Stattegg | MTB | - | |||
8/25/07 | Crosslauf in Hainburg | Lauf | 4,65 | 3 | ||
9/1/07 | Powerkids Großraming | DUA | 4/9/2 | - | ||
9/9/07 | Lauf in Ebreichsdorf | Lauf | 3 | 4 | ||
9/29/07 | Crosslauf in Bruckneudorf | Lauf | 2 | 4 | ||
10/7/07 | Lauf in Pamhagen | Lauf | 6 | 3 | ||
Heckelmann | Michael | 4/7/07 | Duke im Park | MTB | 60min | - |
4/9/07 | XC Harzberg | MTB | 60min | 7 | ||
5/1/07 | Voralpen MTB-Marathon | MTB | 60 | 39 | ||
5/20/07 | Babenberger Trophy | MTB | 44 | 28 | ||
5/27/07 | MTB-Trophy in Kürnberg | MTB | 38 | 48 | ||
6/10/07 | Regau (12 Stundenrennen) | MTB | 117 | - | ||
6/24/07 | MTB-Trophy in Gr.Reinprechts | MTB | 39 | 22 | ||
7/1/07 | MTB in Pöllau | MTB | 38 | 12 | ||
7/21/07 | MTB-Trophy in Gars am Kamp | MTB | 38 | - | ||
8/11/07 | MTB-Trophy in Mank | MTB | 40 | 32 | ||
8/19/07 | MTB in Stattegg | MTB | 100 | 14 | ||
9/1/07 | MTB in Mühldorf | MTB | 36 | 27 | ||
10/13/07 | 5h MTB in Großengersdorf | MTB | 74 | - | ||
11/18/07 | Leopoldilauf in St.Pölten | Lauf | 7 | 4 | ||
12/16/07 | Schönbrunner Adventlauf | Lauf | 10 | 3 | ||
12/31/07 | Vösendorfer Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,8 | 22 | ||
Heckelmann | Peter | 4/7/07 | Duke im Park | MTB | 60min | - |
5/1/07 | Voralpen MTB-Marathon | MTB | 30 | 9 | ||
5/20/07 | Babenberger Trophy | MTB | 44 | - | ||
5/27/07 | MTB-Trophy in Kürnberg | MTB | 38 | 10 | ||
6/10/07 | Bad Mitterndorf | MTB | 39 | 6 | ||
6/24/07 | MTB-Trophy in Gr.Reinprechts | MTB | 39 | 7 | ||
7/1/07 | MTB in Pöllau | MTB | 38 | 8 | ||
7/21/07 | MTB-Trophy in Gars am Kamp | MTB | 38 | 7 | ||
8/11/07 | MTB-Trophy in Mank | MTB | 40 | 5 | ||
8/19/07 | MTB in Stattegg | MTB | 61 | 5 | ||
9/1/07 | MTB in Mühldorf | MTB | 36 | 8 | ||
10/13/07 | 5h MTB in Großengersdorf | MTB | 70 | - | ||
12/31/07 | Vösendorfer Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,8 | 2 | ||
Hofbauer | Manuela | 9/29/07 | Schneeberglauf | Lauf | 10 | 4 |
10/6/07 | Höhenstraßenlauf | Lauf | 14,3 | 3 | ||
10/14/07 | Kahlenberglauf | Lauf | 8,6 | 2 | ||
12/2/07 | Mödlinger Adventlauf | Lauf | 10,5 | 2 | ||
Jech | Wolf-Dieter | 7/22/07 | Wachauer Radtage | RR | 158 | - |
8/12/07 | Zwettler Radmarathon | RR | 99 | 31 | ||
8/17/07 | Radkriterium Bad Tatzmannsdorf | RR | 26 | 13 | ||
9/2/07 | Erste Bank Meisterschaft | RR | 93 | 12 | ||
9/8/07 | Zeitfahren in Schönau | RR | 6,66 | - | ||
9/15/07 | Radmarathon Krems | RR | 83 | - | ||
9/29/07 | Einzelzeitfahren in Schwadorf | RR | 10 | 2 | ||
Langer | Erwin | 4/7/07 | Duke im Park | MTB | 60min | - |
4/29/07 | Duathlon in Donnerskirchen | DUA | 6/24/3 | 28 | ||
5/6/07 | Duathlon in Ternitz | DUA | 7,4/33/3,7 | 22 | ||
5/27/07 | Duathlon in Parndorf | DUA | 10/40/5 | 23 | ||
6/23/07 | Lauf in Parndorf | Lauf | 3,3 | 1 | ||
6/30/07 | 6h-RM in Grieskirchen | RR | 172 | 8 | ||
8/4/07 | Duathlon in Gmünd | DUA | 4,5/24/2,2 | 8 | ||
8/25/07 | Crosslauf in Hainburg | Lauf | 9,3 | 6 | ||
9/2/07 | Powerman Austria | DUA | 14/76/7 | 34 | ||
10/6/07 | 6Std-Lauf Rannersdorf | Lauf | 90(22,5) | 3 | ||
10/13/07 | 5h MTB in Großengersdorf | MTB | 84 | - | ||
Leingstettner | Markus | 4/7/07 | Duke im Park | MTB | 60min | - |
4/22/07 | Wienerwald-Radmarathon | RR | 97 | 62 | ||
5/20/07 | Novi Colli (I) | RR | 210 | |||
5/27/07 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | RR | 80 | 14 | ||
9/29/07 | Einzelzeitfahren in Schwadorf | RR | 10 | 4 | ||
10/21/07 | Schnecke Cup Cyclodrom | CROSS | 60min | 21 | ||
11/25/07 | Schnecke Cup Schwarzlackenau | CROSS | 60min | 15 | ||
12/2/07 | Schnecke Cup Brigittenau | CROSS | 60min | 7 | ||
Lorenz | Stefan | 4/1/07 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 16 |
5/12/07 | Bad Großpertholz | MTB | 20 | 4 | ||
5/19/07 | MTBO in Hundsheim | MTBO | 13 | 3 | ||
5/27/07 | MTB-Trophy in Kürnberg | MTB | 38 | 44 | ||
6/24/07 | MTB-Trophy in Gr.Reinprechts | MTB | 39 | 19 | ||
7/1/07 | MTB in Pöllau | MTB | 38 | 24 | ||
7/21/07 | MTB-Trophy in Gars am Kamp | MTB | 38 | 28 | ||
8/11/07 | MTB-Trophy in Mank | MTB | 40 | 34 | ||
8/19/07 | MTB in Stattegg | MTB | 34 | 49 | ||
9/1/07 | MTB in Mühldorf | MTB | 36 | 32 | ||
9/16/07 | Halbmarathon Krems | Lauf | 21 | 116 | ||
9/29/07 | Crosslauf in Bruckneudorf | Lauf | 8 | 5 | ||
10/6/07 | 6Std-Lauf Rannersdorf | Lauf | 90(22,5) | 3 | ||
10/13/07 | 5h MTB in Großengersdorf | MTB | 92 | - | ||
Maric | Thomas | 4/22/07 | Wienerwald-Radmarathon | RR | 97 | 168 |
5/17/07 | Schwechater Radmarathon | RR | 119 | 133 | ||
5/20/07 | Novi Colli (I) | RR | 130 | 483 | ||
5/27/07 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | RR | 80 | 57 | ||
6/2/07 | Viennaman | TRI | 2/80/20 | 66 | ||
6/24/07 | Mondsee 5-Seen Radmarathon | RR | 140 | 127 | ||
8/5/07 | Austria Triathlon in Podersdorf | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 19 | ||
9/8/07 | Jungfrau Marathon (Ch) | Lauf | 42 | 520 | ||
9/15/07 | Radmarathon Krems | RR | 83 | 45 | ||
9/16/07 | Halbmarathon Krems | Lauf | 21 | 103 | ||
10/6/07 | 6Std-Lauf Rannersdorf | Lauf | 90(22,5) | 3 | ||
10/14/07 | Graz-Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 76 | ||
10/30/07 | LCC-Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 18 | ||
Pauluska | Christian | 4/7/07 | Duke im Park | MTB | 20min | 15 |
4/15/07 | Kid's MTB XC Guntramsdorf | MTB | 5,75 | 15 | ||
5/12/07 | Bad Großpertholz | MTB | 6,3 | 18 | ||
5/19/07 | Babenberger Trophy Kids | MTB | 6 | 5 | ||
7/28/07 | Aspang | MTB | 8 | |||
8/18/07 | Kids MTB in Stattegg | MTB | 13 | |||
Perterer | Franziska | 6/2/07 | Viennaman | TRI | 2/80/20 | 1 |
Schwarzer | Gerald | 4/1/07 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 10 | 22 |
4/15/07 | Pubacher Kirschblütenlauf | Lauf | 11,5 | 24 | ||
5/27/07 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | RR | 80 | 68 | ||
7/8/07 | Ironman Austria | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 180 | ||
9/2/07 | Erste Bank Meisterschaft | RR | 93 | 15 | ||
9/15/07 | Radmarathon Krems | RR | 83 | 45 | ||
9/16/07 | Halbmarathon Krems | Lauf | 21 | 233 | ||
12/16/07 | Schönbrunner Adventlauf | Lauf | 10 | 12 | ||
12/31/07 | LCC-Sylvesterlauf | Lauf | 5,3 | 34 | ||
Stiedl | Peter | 4/22/07 | Wienerwald-Radmarathon | RR | 97 | 158 |
5/17/07 | Schwechater Radmarathon | RR | 119 | 111 | ||
5/20/07 | Novi Colli (I) | RR | 130 | 696 | ||
5/27/07 | Leithaberg Radmarathon | RR | 80 | 59 | ||
6/2/07 | Viennaman | TRI | 2/80/20 | 38 | ||
6/24/07 | Mondsee 5-Seen Radmarathon | RR | 140 | 112 | ||
7/21/07 | 24Std-Lauf | Lauf | 72 | 16 | ||
8/25/07 | Austria Triathlon in Podersdorf | TRI | 3,8/180/42 | 19 | ||
9/8/07 | Jungfrau Marathon (Ch) | Lauf | 42 | 795 | ||
9/15/07 | Radmarathon Krems | RR | 83 | 45 | ||
9/16/07 | Halbmarathon Krems | Lauf | 21 | 154 | ||
10/6/07 | 6Std-Lauf Rannersdorf | Lauf | 90(22,5) | 3 | ||
10/14/07 | Graz-Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 57 | ||
10/21/07 | Amsterdam-Marathon | Lauf | 42 | 273 | ||
10/30/07 | LCC-Marathon | Lauf | 42 | - | ||
Stieglitz | Alexander | 12/16/07 | Schönbrunner Adventlauf | Lauf | 10 | 14 |
Urthaler | Jan | 4/1/07 | Fischamender Stadtlauf | Lauf | 1,1 | 4 |
4/7/07 | Duke im Park | MTB | 15min | 11 | ||
4/15/07 | Run15 Mariahilf | Lauf | 1 | 12 | ||
4/28/07 | Lauf in Mörbisch | Lauf | 0,3 | 4 | ||
5/12/07 | Bad Großpertholz | MTB | 4,2 | 14 | ||
6/16/07 | Pöttschinger Aquathlon | AQUA | 0,07/0,4 | 1 | ||
6/22/07 | Kremser Kindertriathlon | TRI | 25/1000/300m | 1 | ||
6/23/07 | Lauf in Parndorf | Lauf | 1,1 | 5 | ||
7/7/07 | Ironkids Klagenfurt | AQUA | 50/900m | 18 | ||
7/28/07 | Markus Rogan Talente Cup | SWIM | 50m | 2 | ||
8/25/07 | Lauf in Hainburg | Lauf | 500m | 3 | ||
9/1/07 | MTBO in Aspang | MTBO | 5 | 2 | ||
9/9/07 | Lauf in Ebreichsdorf | Lauf | 1,1 | 7 | ||
9/22/07 | Lauf in Vorau | Lauf | 2 | 5 | ||
9/29/07 | Crosslauf in Bruckneudorf | Lauf | 1 | 5 | ||
10/7/07 | Lauf in Pamhagen | Lauf | 1,2 | 2 | ||
Saison 2007 | Laufcup Ost | Lauf | diverse | 3 | ||
Urthaler | Mario | 5/12/07 | Bad Großpertholz | MTB | 20 | 1 |
5/19/07 | MTBO in Hundsheim | MTBO | 13 | - | ||
5/27/07 | MTB-Trophy in Kürnberg | MTB | 38 | 36 | ||
6/10/07 | Bad Mitterndorf | MTB | 24 | 2 | ||
6/24/07 | MTB-Trophy in Gr.Reinprechts | MTB | 39 | 15 | ||
7/1/07 | MTB in Pöllau | MTB | 23 | 1 | ||
7/21/07 | MTB-Trophy in Gars am Kamp | MTB | 38 | 22 | ||
8/11/07 | MTB-Trophy in Mank | MTB | 40 | 17 | ||
9/1/07 | MTBO in Aspang | MTBO | 5 | 2 | ||
9/2/07 | MTBO in Aspang | MTBO | 5 | 4 | ||
9/22/07 | MTB-Sprint in Vorau | MTB | 11 | 2 |